excavator vector_edited-2loader vector_edited-2

WEAR PROTECTIONS

CATERPILLAR BOLT-ON SIDE PROTECTOR

FIG. 1

FIG. 2

SIZEREFERENCEWEIGHTABCFIGUREAPPLICATION
9J960018578175351980-988-D8-D9-330-345
1U074022.4598166521990-992-345-365-5080
1358246111962G/H - 972G/H - 980G/H
125-080062998216671994 - D10 - D11 - 365 -
385 -5080
166-287718.82EXCAVATOR
112-248918.8436171332EXCAVATOR
112-249435664181542EXCAVATOR

MULTIBRAND WELD-ON HEEL SHROUDS

TYPEREFERENCEWEIGHTABCD
HENSLEYHS140-1104.611014030140
HENSLEYHS175-14010.614017540175
HENSLEYHS230-19019.819023045230
HENSLEYHS290-24040.224029050290
ESCOES6697-222.518815050250
ESCOES6697-313.818810038200
ESCOES6697-410.218810032175
ESCOES6697-540.325020050300
ESCOES6697-783250250100350
CATERPILLAR138-655112.320017251222
CATERPILLAR138-652913.217515040205
CATERPILLAR157-102729.22519050270
CATERPILLAR157-101929.825019050270

MULTIBRAND WELD-ON LIP PROTECTOR

nREFERENCEWEIGHTAB 
HZ-50-150-237.71501904523º
HZ-50-150-30771502054530º
HZ-70-250-2321.525023073523º
HZ-70-250-23-LH22.625023073523º
HZ-70-250-23-RH22.625023073523º
HZ-70-250-30222502506630º
HZ-70-250-30-LH232402506630º
HZ-70-250-30-RH232402506630º
HZ-90-360-30363602549530º
HZ-90-360-30-LH37.53602549530º
HZ-90-360-30-RH37.53602549530º
HZ-90-360-35353602549535º
HZ-90-360-35-LH373602549535º
HZ-90-360-35-RH373602549535º
HZ-120-320-304032028011530º
HZ-120-320-30-LH4232028011530º

CATERPILLAR SIDE CUTTER

TYPEREFERENCEWEIGHTAPPLICATION
E120BR7Y02037.8312 - 315
E120BL7Y02047.8312 - 315
E200BR096-474711.4320 - 322
E200BL096-474811.4320 -322
112-248726.5320 -322 -325
112-248826.5320 -322 -325
232214725325- 330
232-214825325 - 330
8J961423.4325 - 330
8J961523.4325 - 330
256869042325 - 330
256869142325 - 330
7Y035720.3330
7Y035820.3330
9J185511.5
9J186611.5
8J982532
8J982632
174-804425.2
232214026

MULTIBRAND WELD-ON SIDE CUTTER

TYPEREFERENCEWEIGHT
150LS1.7
151LS3.9
153LS5
154LS9.6

CATERPILLAR LOADER WEAR PLATE

TYPEREFERENCEWEIGHTAPLICACIONSCREWNUT
6W027655.46992D
6Y357358.26990
6Y360934.4988F
6Y361082.57992C
7V0910436.2980C
9V579325988B
9W674719.16950 - 960 - 962
9W674818.94963
9W674931.64966 - 970 - 973
9W675031.66973 - 980F
109921532.64980G - 980H
161857330.2966G - 966H - 972G - 972H

CATERPILLAR LOADER CORNER PROTECTOR

TYPEREFERENCEWEIGHTAPLICACIONSCREWNUT
173542613.3960G - 962G - 977
173542713.3960G - 962G - 977
173542816.5980G - 988
173542916.5980G - 988
25300609.1916 - 920 - 924G
25300619.1916 - 920 - 924G
253006213924G - 938 - 950G - 960
253006313924G - 938 - 950G - 960
253006417.2962 -972 - 980
253006517.2962 - 972 - 980
253006631.3980G - 988
253006731.3980G - 988